LaLiga Santander
Liga Griega
Levadiakos FC Levadiakos FC LEV

-

PAOK PAOK PAO

-

Liga Rumana
Viitorul Viitorul VTR

-

Cluj Cluj CFR

-

Liga Turca
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe FEN

-

BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor BBE

-

NBA
Detroit Pistons DET

-

Milwaukee Bucks MIL

-

New York Knicks NYK

-

Phoenix Suns PHX

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Chicago Bulls CHI

-

Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

-

Sacramento Kings SAC

-

Houston Rockets HOU

-

Utah Jazz UTA

-

San Antonio Spurs SAS

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

Los Angeles Clippers LAC

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

Golden State Warriors GSW

-

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

-

Serie A

Rusia 2018

Selecciones

Calendario Mundial Rusia 2018

Junio 2018

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sabado Domingo
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

15 Fri

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo B

Grupo B

16 Sat

Fase de Grupos

Grupo C

Grupo C

Grupo D

Grupo D

17 Sun

Fase de Grupos

Grupo E

Grupo E

Grupo F

18 Mon

Fase de Grupos

Grupo F

Grupo G

Grupo G

19 Tue

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo H

Grupo H

20 Wed

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo B

Grupo B

21 Thu

Fase de Grupos

Grupo C

Grupo C

Grupo D

22 Fri

Fase de Grupos

Grupo D

Grupo E

Grupo E

23 Sat

Fase de Grupos

Grupo F

Grupo F

Grupo G

24 Sun

Fase de Grupos

Grupo G

Grupo H

Grupo H

25 Mon

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo A

Grupo B

Grupo B

26 Tue

Fase de Grupos

Grupo C

Grupo C

Grupo D

Grupo D

27 Wed

Fase de Grupos

Grupo E

Grupo E

Grupo F

Grupo F

28 Thu

Fase de Grupos

Grupo G

Grupo G

Grupo H

Grupo H

29 Fri

Jornada de descanso

30 Sat

Octavos

Julio 2018

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sabado Domingo
01 Sun

Octavos

02 Mon

Octavos

03 Tue

Octavos

04 Wed

Jornada de descanso

05 Thu

Jornada de descanso

06 Fri

Cuartos

07 Sat

Cuartos

08 Sun

Jornada de descanso

09 Mon

Jornada de descanso

10 Tue

Semifinal

11 Wed

Semifinal

12 Thu

Jornada de descanso

13 Fri

Jornada de descanso

14 Sat

3º y 4º Puesto

15 Sun

Final

Grupo A

Fase final

Octavos

Octavos

S-30/06 20:00 CEST

Uruguay - Portugal
Equipo Resultado
Uruguay 2
Portugal 1
    • Telecinco

S-30/06 16:00 CEST

Francia - Argentina
Equipo Resultado
Francia 4
Argentina 3
    • Cuatro

L-02/07 16:00 CEST

Brasil - México
Equipo Resultado
Brasil 2
México 0
    • Cuatro

L-02/07 20:00 CEST

Bélgica - Japón
Equipo Resultado
Bélgica 3
Japón 2
    • Telecinco

D-01/07 16:00 CEST

España - Rusia
Equipo Resultado
España 1(3)
Rusia 1(4)
    • Telecinco

D-01/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Dinamarca
Equipo Resultado
Croacia 1(3)
Dinamarca 1(2)
    • Telecinco

M-03/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Suiza
Equipo Resultado
Suecia 1
Suiza 0
    • Cuatro

M-03/07 20:00 CEST

Colombia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
Colombia 1(3)
Inglaterra 1(4)
    • Telecinco

Cuartos

Cuartos

V-06/07 16:00 CEST

Uruguay - Francia
Equipo Resultado
Uruguay 0
Francia 2
    • Cuatro

V-06/07 20:00 CEST

Brasil - Bélgica
Equipo Resultado
Brasil 1
Bélgica 2
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 20:00 CEST

Rusia - Croacia
Equipo Resultado
Rusia 2(3)
Croacia 2(4)
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
Suecia 0
Inglaterra 2
    • Cuatro

Semifinal

Semifinal

M-10/07 20:00 CEST

Francia - Bélgica
Equipo Resultado
Francia 1
Bélgica 0
    • Telecinco

X-11/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Inglaterra
Equipo Resultado
Croacia 2
Inglaterra 1
    • Telecinco

Final

Final

D-15/07 17:00 CEST

Francia - Croacia
Equipo Resultado
Francia 4
Croacia 2
    • Telecinco

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.