International Champions Cup
M. City MNC

-

B. Dortmund BDO

-

Liga Colombiana II
Liga Mexicana - Apertura
Liga Rumana
FINALIZADO
Cluj CFR

1

FC Botosani BOT

1

Torneo Descentralizado
ATP Bastad
FINALIZADO
Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco
6 6
Pablo Carreño Busta Pablo Carreño Busta
4 2
FINALIZADO
Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis
4 3
Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 6
FINALIZADO
Richard Gasquet Richard Gasquet
7 6
Casper Ruud Casper Ruud
6 2
FINALIZADO
Simone Bolelli Simone Bolelli
6 2 4
Henri Laaksonen LAA
3 6 6
ATP Umag
FINALIZADO
Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
3 6
Robin Haase Robin Haase
6 7
FINALIZADO
Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic
6 5
Guido Pella Guido Pella
7 7
FINALIZADO
Marco Trungelliti TRU
6 6
Evgeny Donskoy Evgeny Donskoy
1 4
FINALIZADO
Laslo Djere Laslo Djere
4 1
Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
6 6
ATP Newport
FINALIZADO
Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino
3 1
Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers
6 6
FINALIZADO
Steve Johnson Steve Johnson
6 6
Dudi Sela Dudi Sela
2 2
WTA Gstaad
FINALIZADO
Marketa Vondrousova VON
6 6
Evgeniya Rodina ROD
2 3
FINALIZADO
Sara Sorribes Tormo SOR
1 2
Mandy Minella MIN
6 6
FINALIZADO
Veronika Kudermetova KUD
5 0
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
7 6
FINALIZADO
Alize Cornet COR
6 7
Samantha Stosur STO
4 6
WTA Bucarest
FINALIZADO
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 6
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
2 2
FINALIZADO
Laura Siegemund SIE
5 6 4
Petra Martic MAR
7 4 6
FINALIZADO
Yafan Wang WAN
6 3
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
7 6
FINALIZADO
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
3 6 6
Sorana Cirstea CIR
6 3 2
FINALIZADO
Ons Jabeur JAB
3 1
Polona Hercog HER
6 6
Liga Chilena

Resultados

Filtrar por

Próximos

Fútbol

Motor

GP Alemania - Calificación

  • Calificación
    • 09:00 VET

Tenis

ATP Bastad
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Henri Laaksonen Henri Laaksonen
  • 09:00 VET

ATP Newport
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Tim Smyczek Tim Smyczek
Escudo/Bandera Ramkumar Ramanathan Ramkumar Ramanathan
  • 10:00 VET

ATP Umag
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Guido Pella Guido Pella
Escudo/Bandera Robin Haase Robin Haase
  • 11:20 VET
Escudo/Bandera Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato
Escudo/Bandera Marco Trungelliti Marco Trungelliti
  • 14:00 VET

Tenis

WTA Gstaad
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova
Escudo/Bandera Mandy Minella Mandy Minella
  • 05:00 VET
Escudo/Bandera Alize Cornet Alize Cornet
Escudo/Bandera Eugenie Bouchard Eugenie Bouchard
  • 07:00 VET

WTA Bucarest
Semifinal

Escudo/Bandera Petra Martic Petra Martic
Escudo/Bandera Mihaela Buzarnescu Mihaela Buzarnescu
  • 08:00 VET
Escudo/Bandera Anastasija Sevastova Anastasija Sevastova
Escudo/Bandera Polona Hercog Polona Hercog
  • 10:00 VET

Fútbol

  • Celaya Escudo/Bandera Celaya
    -
    • 20:00 VET
  • FC Juárez Escudo/Bandera FC Juárez
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    • 22:00 VET

Ciclismo

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.